Forza Italia:
Nicola Argirò; Alessandro Bevilacqua; Daniele D'Amario ; Mauro
Febbo; Emilio Nasuti; Maria Graziosi ; Antonella Ottaviano; Lara
Carosella.
Nuovo
Centrodestra - Udc: Nicola
Campitelli; Stefania Donatelli detta Donatella ; Antonio Menna
detto Tonino; Nicola Mincone; Arianna Pompilio ; Antonio
Prospero; Rosanna Raimondi in Di Nardo; Antonio Viola.
Abruzzo Futuro
- Chiodi Presidente: Manlio
D'Ortona; Donatello Di Prinzio; Vincenzo Genovesi; Tommaso
Maurizio Gubbiotti; Sergio Tommaso Ludovico Montanaro; Rosaria
Nelli; Daniela Assunta Rosica; Morena Serafini.
Fratelli
d'Italia: Etelwardo Sigismondi;
Lorenzo Campana; Daniele Lanetta; Matilde Mastronardi; Marcello
Michetti; Gabriele Nardone; Nicola Stanisci; Vincenzina
Tarraborelli.
Partito
Democratico: Silvio Paolucci;
Camillo D'Alessandro; Massimo Di Giannantonio; Concetta Di Luzio
; Silvana Di Palma; Tonino Innaurato; Concetta Menna; Domenico
Molino.
Regione Facile:
Giuseppe Bongarzoni; Antonella De Felice; Donato Di Fonzo; Bruno
Mario Di Paolo; Monia Di Rito; Giovanni Massimini detto Gianni;
Alessio Monaco ; Incoronata Ronzitti.
Valore Abruzzo:
Gaetano Bonetta; Miriam Castura; Laura D'Alessandro; Dionisio Di
Nardo; Quirino Di Nisio ; Catia Manfrè; Fernando Tiberio; Fabio
Orlando Travaglini.
Italia dei
Valori: Valentino Di Carlo; Marco
Dolci ; Patrizia D'Ottavio; Lina Fitti; Eliana Menna; Paolo
Nicolò; Valter Palumbo; Lucrezio Paolini.
Sinistra
Ecologia e Libertà: Lucilla
Calabria; Franco Caramanico; Alessandro Cianci; Marisa
D'Alfonso; Pasqualino Di Genni ; Nicolino Di Domenica; Francesco
Di Filippo; Virginia Marrone.
Psi:
Antonio Tiziano Vicoli; Piero Cotellessa; Luciana Di Nardo;
Antonio Giancola ; Michela Lalla; Luigi Masciulli; Natascia
Passerini; Adina Pugliese.
Centro
Democratico: Giuseppe Nicola
Fantasia; Annalisa Mincone; Carlo D'Angelosante ; Emilia Cibelli;
Candida Donatone; Antonio D'Aristotile ; Alberto Chiavaroli;
Alessandro Carbone.
Abruzzo Civico:
Maria D'Alessandro; Matilde Giammarco; Gabriele Marchese; Mario
Fiorentino Olivieri; Mauro Petrucci ; Carla Porcaro; Nicola
Quadrini ; Giuseppe Valente.
Un'altra
regione con Acerbo: Serena
Cinque; Pasquale D'Angelo ; Amanda De Menna; Luca Iezzi;
Graziella Marino; Andrea Rosario Natale; Enrico Raimondi;
Giovanni Scarsi.
Movimento 5
Stelle: Rema De Camillis; Sonia
Gaeta; Antonio Lucifero; Sara Marcozzi; Silverio Marzocchetti;
Pietro Smargiassi ; Francesco Taglieri Sclocchi; Tiziano Torzi. |